Since its inception in 2005, ltd GZA has successfully implemented all kinds of infrastructure and structure projects on a wide range, and in a very short period of time. Having worked with leading companies throughout the country, GZA has completed valuable projects. GZA, with offices, Plants in Batumi, Kobuleti, is equipped with dynamic, energetic and qualified technical and administrative teams, capable of all construction contracts regardless of scope or type.
Furthermore, GZA is on contact with High-Tech companies from Global market for increasing its quality and know-how in production and construction.
As been leader producer of asphalt and concrete and with its new various equipment park in Adjarian Autonomious Republic, GZA is also remarkable partner for foreign companies interesting in Georgia.
Our office »